Joukkueen tilastot


C-tytöt
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eloluoto Aino 15188260
Nummela Kerttu 19128200
Vepsä Siiri-Sofia 19910194
Karilainen Anni 1997160
Vaulajoki Julia 17114152
Oikarinen Olivia 1196150
Palkén Emma 1786140
Eskelinen Veera 1977142
Bergring Vilma 1947112
Mäenpää Tea 193690
Jokela Oona 134482
Ovaska Aada 151560
Koponen Emma 43250
Rahja Emilia 52240
Palkén Vilma 133032
Heikniemi Ella 83030
Klemola Neea 31230
Hakala Greeta 160330
Aho Alina 31120
Bergring Aino 21120
Koski Minttu 50220
Tarvola Eveliina 170110

D-tytöt
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eloluoto Aino 234313564
Mäenpää Tea 271910290
Palkén Emma 271711282
Oikarinen Olivia 191414282
Vaulajoki Julia 271611272
Klemola Neea 271610260
Heikniemi Ella 211511262
Aho Alina 19815230
Karilainen Anni 27813212
Bergring Aino 27127190
Koponen Emma 21118192
Koski Minttu 2779160
Rahja Emilia 234592
Hakala Greeta 221782
Puuri Aino 190220
Haukilahti Hilda 131010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eloluoto Aino 386121824
Oikarinen Olivia 302320432
Vaulajoki Julia 442715424
Palkén Emma 442517422
Mäenpää Tea 462216380
Karilainen Anni 461720372
Heikniemi Ella 291811292
Klemola Neea 301712290
Aho Alina 22916250
Koponen Emma 251410242
Bergring Aino 29138210
Nummela Kerttu 19128200
Vepsä Siiri-Sofia 20910194
Koski Minttu 32711180
Eskelinen Veera 1977142
Rahja Emilia 2867132
Bergring Vilma 1947112
Hakala Greeta 38110112
Jokela Oona 134482
Ovaska Aada 151560
Palkén Vilma 133032
Puuri Aino 190220
Haukilahti Hilda 131010
Tarvola Eveliina 360110